Middle School

Connie Arnold
Middle School, Physical Education
Alex Binkley
Director, Orchestra
Jamie Bogner
Middle School, Physical Education Instructor / Photography
Caroline Bradford
Middle School, Assistant Athletic Director
Lynn Brague
Performing Arts, Dance
Paige Butler
Middle School, Registrar
Rachel Cain
Middle School, Eighth Grade Bible
Ashley Cochran
Middle School, Dean of Student Life / Middle School, Directed Studies / Mentor Coordinator
Kevin Cunane
Middle School, Seventh Grade Early American History
Jeffrey Diggle
Middle School, Seventh Grade Science
Melva Diggs
Middle School, Directed Studies
Julie Duncan
Middle School, Chorus / High School, Chorus
Jenn Fitzpatrick
High School, Drama / Middle School, Costuming/Chorus
Billy Flood
Band (Lower, Middle, and High School)
Hasani George
Middle School, Sixth Grade World Geography
Robert Gnann
Middle School, Eighth Grade Math
Shelley Grames
Middle School, Dance
Héctor Guzmán
Middle School, Spanish
Adam King
Middle School, Sixth Grade Earth Science
Ashley Lovato
Middle School, Sixth Grade Math
Derek McCloud
Middle School, Sixth Grade Bible
Paul Montaperto
Head of Middle School
Beth Parsons
Middle School, Eighth Grade Physical Science
Lindsey Perez
Middle School, Sixth Grade Language Arts
Katharine Pfeiffer
Middle School, Seventh Grade Language Arts
Greg Phillips
Middle School, Modern American History
Jubilee Rowland
Middle School, Directed Studies
Richard Searle
High School, Art/Graphic Design/Yearbook / Middle School, Graphic Design/Yearbook
Jocelyn Sotomayor
Middle School, Guidance Counselor
Randi Terry
Middle School, Academic Technology Specialist
Victoria Todd
Middle School, Eighth Grade Language Arts
Amanda Varner
Middle School, Seventh Grade Bible
Tangye Watson
Middle School, Directed Studies
Nikole West
Middle School, STEAM
Terri White
Middle School, Art
Alison Wilbur
Assistant Head of Middle School
Kim Wilder
Middle School, Seventh Grade Math
Meagan Williams
Middle School, Theater / High School, Theater